2020 Latest Design M8T60873 - Bosch-0001231017 High performance starter motors for trucks & Construction machinery engines made from China – Nitel

Short Description:

571966,LRS02274,LRS2274,M009T61171,M9T61171,113830,FS60PR171,20430564,85000087, 8500087,F042001203,STRL902 3,STRS045 3,CGB-91171,S5028,0001261049,0986025450, F042001199,114872,CST35618ES,CST35618AS ,CST35618, 115875


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Service

Advantage

Packing

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Having a sound small business credit score, outstanding after-sales services and modern manufacturing facilities, we've got earned an fantastic reputation among our buyers across the globe for M008T70471, M009T70279, 19778 Starter, Welcome your visiting and any your inquires,sincerely hope we can have chance to cooperate with you and we can build up long well business relationship with you.
2020 Latest Design M8T60873 - Bosch-0001231017 High performance starter motors for trucks & Construction machinery engines made from China – Nitel Detail:

0001231017
Voltage [ V ] 24
Power [ kW ] 4
Rotation CW
Size A [ mm ] 89
Size B [ mm ] 27
No./teeth [ qty. ] 10
No./teeth (fits into) [ qty. ] 10
No./mount. holes [ qty. ] 3
No./mount. holes with thread [ qty. ] 0
L.1 [ mm ] 316
O.1 [ mm ] 90
O.2 [ mm ] 90
O.3 [ mm ] 127
C.1 [ mm ] 11
C.2 [ mm ] 11
C.3 [ mm ] 11

Product detail pictures:

2020 Latest Design M8T60873 - Bosch-0001231017 High performance starter motors for trucks & Construction machinery engines made from China – Nitel detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

Our organization promises all customers with the first-class products and solutions and the most satisfying post-sale service. We warmly welcome our regular and new clients to join us for 2020 Latest Design M8T60873 - Bosch-0001231017 High performance starter motors for trucks & Construction machinery engines made from China – Nitel , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Sudan, Germany, French, They are sturdy modeling and promoting effectively all over the world. Never ever disappearing major functions within a quick time, it's a have to in your case of fantastic good quality. Guided by the principle of Prudence, Efficiency, Union and Innovation. the corporation. ake an excellent efforts to expand its international trade, raise its organization. rofit and raise its export scale. We've been confident that we've been going to have a bright prospect and to be distributed all over the world in the years to come.

82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
We guarantee the quality.

We guarantee the service.
We guarantee the useful time.
We guarantee the delivery time.
Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
NITEL MOTORS
Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 18563527558
Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
Web: www.nitel-motors.com
BOMAG 571966
LUCAS LRS02274
LUCAS LRS2274
MITSUBISHI M009T61171
MITSUBISHI M9T61171
VALEO 438235
VALEO FS60PR171
VOLVO 20430564
VOLVO 85000087
VOLVO 8500087
 BOSCH 0001261049
 BOSCH 0986025450
 BOSCH F042001199
 BOSCH F042001203
 CARGO 113830
 CARGO 114872
 CARGO 115875
 CASCO CST35618
 CASCO CST35618AS
 CASCO CST35618ES
Make Model Type Year Info
VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 380HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 380HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2007 - 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 420HP
OLVO FH FH 12/380 1995 - 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/420 1993 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/420 1995 - 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/460 1998 - 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO FH FH 12/500 2001 - 12100cc, 500HP
VOLVO FL FL 12/380 1995 – 1998 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FL FL 12/420 1995 – 1998 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FL FL 12H/380 1995 – 1998 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FL FL 12H/420 1995 – 1998 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/380 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 379HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/420 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 420HP
VOLVO FM FM 12/460 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 460HP
VOLVO FM FM 12H/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP

We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit .

We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.

we have carried out strict spectation of every product ,trying no have quality problems  in the hands of customers,we have 100% test before delivery.

factory direct sales no middlemen price different

we supply colourful packing box neutral packing box , and customized packing box

each product will be paking in individual box with label of all information on it, and boxes will be packed in carton, cartons will be packed in pallent

hard exporting cartons using to prevent damages;

  • The accounts manager made a detailed introduction about the product, so that we have a comprehensive understanding of the product, and ultimately we decided to cooperate.
    5 Stars By Maxine from Switzerland - 2018.02.21 12:14
    Problems can be quickly and effectively resolved, it is worth to be trust and working together.
    5 Stars By Hilary from Liverpool - 2018.06.21 17:11
    Write your message here and send it to us