8 Year Exporter LRT114 Starter - Starter motor for Mitsubishi-M008T80071 Engine – Nitel

Short Description:

124555036, 124655012, 124655019, 124655500, 986049350, 4935, LRA03285, LRA03413, LRA3285, LRA3413, 5010589551, 7420466317, 5010589551, 7420466317, 7420862899, 20466317, 20849352, 20850236, 21429782


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We love an incredibly fantastic standing amid our consumers for our superb item high quality, aggressive rate and also the finest assistance for 18959 Starter, M008T77075, 30110N Starter, Please sense no cost to speak to us anytime. We are going to reply you when we receive your inquiries. Remember to note that samples are available before we start our business enterprise.
8 Year Exporter LRT114 Starter - Starter motor for Mitsubishi-M008T80071 Engine – Nitel Detail:

M008T80071 Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 3.2
Teeth 9
Rotation CW
Flange Diameter (mm) 60
Nose Cone No
Mounting Type Flange
Mounting Holes 3
Threaded Holes 1
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Starter Design PLGR
OE Manufacturer MITSUBISH
Vehicle Manufacturer MITSUBISHI

Product detail pictures:

8 Year Exporter LRT114 Starter - Starter motor for Mitsubishi-M008T80071 Engine  – Nitel detail pictures


Related Product Guide:

We now have several exceptional workers customers good at marketing, QC, and working with types of troublesome trouble during the creation system for 8 Year Exporter LRT114 Starter - Starter motor for Mitsubishi-M008T80071 Engine – Nitel , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Honduras, Uruguay, venezuela, As an experienced factory we also accept customized order and make it same as your picture or sample specifying specification and customer design packing. The main goal of the company is to live a satisfactory memory to all the customers,and establish a long term win-win business relationship. For more information,please contact us. And it's our great pleasure if you like to have a personally meeting in our office.

82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
We guarantee the quality.

We guarantee the service.
We guarantee the useful time.
We guarantee the delivery time.
Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
NITEL MOTORS
Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 18563527558
Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
Web: www.nitel-motors.com
BOSCH 124555036
BOSCH 124655012
BOSCH 124655019
BOSCH 124655500
BOSCH 986049350
BOSCH 4935
LUCAS LRA03285
LUCAS LRA03413
LUCAS LRA3285
LUCAS LRA3413
RENAULT 5010589551
RENAULT 7420466317
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589551
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420466317
RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420862899
VOLVO 20466317
VOLVO 20849352
VOLVO 20850236
VOLVO 21429782
Make Model Type Year Info
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 460.32 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 500.32 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 440.19 2009 - 12800cc, 440HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.24 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.25 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.26 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 480.26 2009 - 12800cc, 480HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.24 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.25 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.18 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.19 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
VOLVO FM FM 440 2005 - 12800cc, 440HP
VOLVO FM FM 460 2005 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FM FM 460 2012 - 12800cc, 460HP
VOLVO FM FM 480 2005 - 12800cc, 480HP
VOLVO FM FM 500 2005 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FM FM 500 2012 - 12800cc, 500HP
VOLVO FMX 380 2010 - 12800cc, 380HP
  • In our cooperated wholesalers, this company has the best quality and reasonable price, they are our first choice.
    5 Stars By Julie from Libya - 2017.05.21 12:31
    This company has a lot of ready-made options to choose and also could custom new program according to our demand, which is very nice to meet our needs.
    5 Stars By Catherine from kazakhstan - 2018.09.29 17:23
    Write your message here and send it to us