Alternator-0120468124

Short Description:

120468136, 120468145, 120469019, 120469034, 120469045, 986039261, 3927, 6033G3074B, 6033GB3021, 6033GB3022, 1516408R, 1516645R, 19070063, LRA02471, LRA02502, LRA2471, LRA2502, 2541625A, 2542515, 436394, A14N184, A14N184M, 1096758, 1096759, 1117012, 15067534, 21048175, 3173822, 3986429, 3986430, 8113916, 813478, 8144402, 8156817, 8156818, 85000716, 9003986429, 9011170012


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Product Tags

0120468124 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 80
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
B+ Terminal (30) M8
W Terminal M5
Plug Code 243
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer IVECO
Vehicle Manufacturer IVECO
Front Mounting Holes 2
Front Threaded Holes 0
Rear Mounting Holes 1
Rear Threaded Holes 0

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 18563527558
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120468094
    BOSCH 120468116
    BOSCH 120468124
    BOSCH 120468129
    BOSCH 120468130
    BOSCH 986036240
    BOSCH 986036241
    BOSCH 986039340
    BOSCH 1986A00155
    BOSCH 3624
    BOSCH 3934
    IVECO 98424452
    IVECO 98424453
    LUCAS LRA02434
    LUCAS LRA2434
    LUCAS LRB00100
    LUCAS LRB100
    SCANIA 1105363
    SCANIA 1365146
    VALEO 2180475
    VALEO 2541178
    VALEO 2541329
    VALEO A14N104
    VALEO A14N138
    VALEO A14N160
    VALEO A14N205
  • Write your message here and send it to us