Alternator-0120468131

Short Description:

0120468065 6033G3057 1516423R 1336136 1749769 0120468131 6033G3060B 1516469R 1394969 571416 0986039490 6033GB3003 LRA02475 1409378 571438 3949 6033GB3033 LRA2475 1409380 571498 6033GB3034 1105368 436680


Product Detail

About us

OEM CODE

Product Tags

 

Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 65
Rotation Both
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M8
W Terminal M5
Plug Code 243
Alternator Design EF/IR
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer SCANIA
Front Mounting Holes 3
Front Threaded Holes 1
Rear Mounting Holes 1
Rear Threaded Holes 0

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 18563527558
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    OEM OEM Reference
    BOSCH 0120468065
    BOSCH 0120468131
    BOSCH 0986039490
    BOSCH 3949
    BOSCH 6033G3057B
    BOSCH 6033G3060B
    BOSCH 6033GB3003
    BOSCH 6033GB3033
    BOSCH 6033GB3034
    DAF 1516423R
    DAF 1516469R
    LUCAS LRA02475
    LUCAS LRA2475
    SCANIA 1105368
    SCANIA 1336136
    SCANIA 1394969
    SCANIA 1409378
    SCANIA 1409380
    SCANIA 1749769
    SCANIA 571416
    SCANIA 571438
    SCANIA 571498
    VALEO 436680
  • Write your message here and send it to us