Alternator-0120469048

Short Description:

120468136, 120468145, 120469019, 120469034, 120469045, 986039261, 3927, 6033G3074B, 6033GB3021, 6033GB3022, 1516408R, 1516645R, 19070063, LRA02471, LRA02502, LRA2471, LRA2502, 2541625A, 2542515, 436394, A14N184, A14N184M, 1096758, 1096759, 1117012, 15067534, 21048175, 3173822, 3986429, 3986430, 8113916, 813478, 8144402, 8156817, 8156818, 85000716, 9003986429, 9011170012


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

0120469048 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 55
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M8
W Terminal M5
Plug Code 243
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer FIAT-ALLIS
Vehicle Manufacturer IVECO

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120469010
    BOSCH 120469022
    BOSCH 120469023
    BOSCH 120469026
    BOSCH 120469027
    BOSCH 120469031
    BOSCH 120469048
    BOSCH 120469113
    BOSCH 120469114
    BOSCH 120469549
    BOSCH 120469634
    BOSCH 120469673
    BOSCH 120469679
    BOSCH 120469719
    BOSCH 120469849
    BOSCH 120469890
    BOSCH 120469978
    BOSCH 120469999
    BOSCH 986034420
    BOSCH 3442
    FIAT/MARELLI 4757193
    IVECO 4844266
    IVECO 98482419
    LUCAS LRA00938
    LUCAS LRA938
    LUCAS LRB00310
    LUCAS LRB310
    VALEO A14N182
    VALEO A14N185
    Make Model Type Year Info
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 180 E 25 W 1999 – 2004 9500cc, 251HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 30 W 1993 – 2004 9500cc, 301HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 30 W 1999 – 2004 9500cc, 301HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 34 W 1993 – 2004 9500cc, 345HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 34 W 1999 – 2004 9500cc, 345HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 37 H 1993 – 2004 13798cc, 370HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 37 H 2000 – 2004 13798cc, 370HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 37 W 1993 – 2004 13798cc, 370HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 37 W 1999 – 2004 13798cc, 370HP
    IVECO EUROTRAKKER MP 190 E 42 H 1993 – 2004 13798cc, 420HP
    IVECO M 115-17 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 169HP
    IVECO M 115-17 1986 – 1991 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO M 115-17 H 1986 – 1991 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO MK 110-13 A 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 131HP
    IVECO MK 110-16 A 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 160HP
    IVECO MK 110-16 AH 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 160HP
    IVECO MK 80-13 A 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 131HP
    IVECO MK 80-13 AH 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 131HP
    IVECO MK 80-13 AT 1983 – 1991 6128cc, 131HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 135HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 1985 – 1991 5861cc, 137HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 H 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 135HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 H 1985 – 1991 5861cc, 137HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 V 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 135HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-14 V 1985 – 1991 5861cc, 137HP
    IVECO ZETA A 60-9 1988 – 1992 3908cc, 88HP
    IVECO ZETA A 70-14 1988 – 1992 5861cc, 137HP
  • Write your message here and send it to us