Alternator-0120469945

Short Description:

120468136, 120468145, 120469019, 120469034, 120469045, 986039261, 3927, 6033G3074B, 6033GB3021, 6033GB3022, 1516408R, 1516645R, 19070063, LRA02471, LRA02502, LRA2471, LRA2502, 2541625A, 2542515, 436394, A14N184, A14N184M, 1096758, 1096759, 1117012, 15067534, 21048175, 3173822, 3986429, 3986430, 8113916, 813478, 8144402, 8156817, 8156818, 85000716, 9003986429, 9011170012


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

0120469945 Voltage (V) 12
Amperage (A) 80
Plug Code 230
Note 1 Mercedes Benz

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120469524
    BOSCH 120469525
    BOSCH 120469583
    BOSCH 120469584
    BOSCH 120469588
    BOSCH 120469589
    BOSCH 120469590
    BOSCH 120469591
    BOSCH 120469642
    BOSCH 120469944
    BOSCH 120469945
    BOSCH 120469949
    BOSCH 120469950
    BOSCH 986033140
    BOSCH 986033660
    BOSCH 3314
    BOSCH 3366
    LUCAS LRA00718
    LUCAS LRA718
    MERCEDES-BENZ 61546402
    MERCEDES-BENZ 61546502
    MERCEDES-BENZ 6154650280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 61547302
    MERCEDES-BENZ 71540602
    MERCEDES-BENZ 7154060280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 81544002
    MERCEDES-BENZ 81544202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 8154420280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 81547602
    MERCEDES-BENZ 8154760280
    Make Model Type Year Info
    MERCEDES-BENZ 100 2.4 D 1989 – 1990 2370cc, 5cyl, 82HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ 100 2.4 D 1989 – 1991 2370cc, 5cyl, 82HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ 100 2.4 D 1990 – 1994 2370cc, 5cyl, 82HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ 100 2.4 D 1993 – 1996 2399cc, 4cyl, 76HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ 100 D 1990 – 1994 2399cc, 4cyl, 56HP
             
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 300 4-matic (124.230) 1993 – 1995 2960cc, 6cyl, 180HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 300 GE (463.227 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS G 500 E (463.228) 1993 - 4973cc, 8cyl, 241HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 280 S (126.021) 1979 – 1985 2746cc, 6cyl, 156HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 280 SE -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 3.8 1980 – 1984 3818cc, 8cyl, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 380 SE -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 280 SL (107.042) 1974 – 1985 2746cc, 6cyl, 185HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 280 SL (107.042) 1976 – 1981 2746cc, 6cyl, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 380 SL (107.045) 1980 – 1981 3818cc, 8cyl, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 380 SL (107.045) 1980 – 1985 3839cc, 8cyl, 204HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1980 – 1981 4973cc, 8cyl, 241HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1980 – 1985 4973cc, 8cyl, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ SL 500 SL (107.046) 1986 – 1989 4973cc, 8cyl, 223HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 208 D 2.3 1988 – 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 208 D 2.3 1989 – 1996 2299cc, 4cyl, 82HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 210 2.3 1977 – 1982 2307cc, 4cyl, 86HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 210 2.3 1977 – 1989 2307cc, 4cyl, 86HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 508 D (667.301 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 508 D (667.361 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 510 (667.001 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ T2/LN1 510 (667.061 -  
  • Write your message here and send it to us