Alternator-0120488291

Short Description:

120469001, 120469019, 120469039, 120469101, 120469103, 120469509, 120469686, 120469982, 120488256, 120488277, 120488278, 120488282, 120488291, 120489231, 120489282, 120489316, 986033510, 986034270, 986034400, 986037410, 986037440, 986041030, 986043890, 3351,3427, 3440, 3741, 3744, 4103, 4389, 6033GB3010, 6033GB3023, 6033GB3047, 6033GB3055, 6033GB3083, 3255439, 3283780, 894300, 986041090, 986047870, 1244492, 1267235, 1274480, 1350515, 1357591, 297297, 393746, 613097, 894300, 1800111482, V836659786, 943357261, F063075, 1177464, 11209422, AAN3112, AELD077, 10018258, LRA00973, LRA02504, LRA2504, LRA973, LRB00138, LRB138, 72735586, MG587, 51261017214, 51261017215, 51542402, 715424002, 71542402, 71548102, 81543102, 91540602, 91540620, 91540702, 91541502, 91549902, 9154990280, 95407002, 101542002, 101548202, 101548902, 10154890280, 101549202, 10154920280, 10548902, 3661502350, A0091549902, A009154990280, A0101548902, A010154890280, A0101549202, A010154920280, A010548902, 2871C201, 2940780, 436589, 510372, 9AR3927G, 20402404


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

service

Product Tags

0120488291 Amperage (A) 100
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Not fitted
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 2
Plug Code 243

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120469001
    BOSCH 120469019
    BOSCH 120469039
    BOSCH 120469101
    BOSCH 120469103
    BOSCH 120469509
    BOSCH 120469686
    BOSCH 120469982
    BOSCH 120488256
    BOSCH 120488277
    BOSCH 120488278
    BOSCH 120488282
    BOSCH 120488291
    BOSCH 120489231
    BOSCH 120489282
    BOSCH 120489316
    BOSCH 986033510
    BOSCH 986034270
    BOSCH 986034400
    BOSCH 986037410
    BOSCH 986037440
    BOSCH 986041030
    BOSCH 986043890
    BOSCH 3351
    BOSCH 3427
    BOSCH 3440
    BOSCH 3741
    BOSCH 3744
    BOSCH 4103
    BOSCH 4389
    BOSCH 6033GB3010
    BOSCH 6033GB3023
    BOSCH 6033GB3047
    BOSCH 6033GB3055
    BOSCH 6033GB3083
    CUMMINS 3255439
    CUMMINS 3283780
    DAF 894300
    DAF 986041090
    DAF 986047870
    DAF 1244492
    DAF 1267235
    DAF 1274480
    DAF 1350515
    DAF 1357591
    DAF 297297
    DAF 393746
    DAF 613097
    DAF 894300
    FENDT 1800111482
    FENDT V836659786
    FIAT/MARELLI 943357261
    JOHN DEERE F063075
    KHD 1177464
    LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11209422
    LETRIKA (ISKRA) AAN3112
    LEYLAND AELD077
    LIEBHERR 10018258
    LUCAS LRA00973
    LUCAS LRA02504
    LUCAS LRA2504
    LUCAS LRA973
    LUCAS LRB00138
    LUCAS LRB138
    MAHLE 72735586
    MAHLE MG587
    MAN 51261017214
    MAN 51261017215
    MERCEDES-BENZ 51542402
    MERCEDES-BENZ 715424002
    MERCEDES-BENZ 71542402
    MERCEDES-BENZ 71548102
    MERCEDES-BENZ 81543102
    MERCEDES-BENZ 91540602
    MERCEDES-BENZ 91540620
    MERCEDES-BENZ 91540702
    MERCEDES-BENZ 91541502
    MERCEDES-BENZ 91549902
    MERCEDES-BENZ 9154990280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 95407002
    MERCEDES-BENZ 101542002
    MERCEDES-BENZ 101548202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 101548902
    MERCEDES-BENZ 10154890280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 101549202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 10154920280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 10548902
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3661502350
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0091549902
    MERCEDES-BENZ A009154990280
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0101548902
    MERCEDES-BENZ A010154890280
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0101549202
    MERCEDES-BENZ A010154920280
    MERCEDES-BENZ A010548902
    PERKINS 2871C201
    VALEO 2940780
    VALEO 436589
    VALEO 510372
    VALEO 9AR3927G
    VOLVO 20402404
    Make Model Type Year Info
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 AK 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 313HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 K 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 313HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1831 S -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1832 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1832 AK 2003 - 11946cc, 320HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1832 K 2003 - 11946cc, 320HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 AK 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 K 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1835 S -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 A 2002 - 11946cc, 360HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 AK 2003 - 11946cc, 360HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 K 2003 - 11946cc, 360HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1836 LS -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 AK 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 394HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 K 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 394HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1840 S -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841 K 2003 - 11946cc, 408HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1841 LS -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 AK 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 428HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ACTROS 1843 K 1997 – 2002 11946cc, 428HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 2635 B 2005 - 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3028 B 2011 - 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3028 K 2011 - 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3228 C 2002 – 2004 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3335 2004 - 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3335 B 2004 – 2005 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3340 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3340 B 2004 – 2005 11967cc, 401HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3340 K -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3343 2004 - 11967cc, 428HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 3343 B 2004 - 11967cc, 428HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4135 B 2005 - 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4135 K 2009 - 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4140 K 2009 - 11967cc, 401HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ AXOR 4143 K 2009 - 11967cc, 428HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro G -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro G 1998 - 6374cc, 252HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro G 1999 - 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N 1998 - 6374cc, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N 1998 - 11967cc, 252HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N 1998 - 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N 1999 - 6374cc, 245HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITARO Citaro N 1999 - 6374cc, 279HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ CITO 130 kW 1999 - 4249cc, 177HP
    ERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2002 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2002 - 6374cc, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2012 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 613 D -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 615 D -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 810 DT (670.398) 1996 - 4250cc, 4cyl, 102HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 813 D -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 813 DA -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 814 DT (670.398) 1996 - 4250cc, 4cyl, 136HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 815 D -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 815 DA -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ VARIO 816 DT (670.398) 1996 - 4250cc, 4cyl, 152HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 1150L 1988 - 5675cc, 125HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 300 2000 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 300 2000 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 3000 2002 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 3000 2002 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 400 2000 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 400 2000 - 6374cc, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 500 -  
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2002 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2002 - 6374cc, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 5000 2012 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-16 RHD 1999 - 15928cc, 435HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-16 RHD 1999 - 15928cc, 476HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-17 RHD 1999 - 11967cc, 354HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-17 RHD 1999 - 15928cc, 435HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-17 RHD 1999 - 15928cc, 476HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-17 SHD 1999 - 15928cc, 435HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ TRAVEGO O 580-17 SHD 1999 - 15928cc, 476HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 1150L 1988 - 5675cc, 125HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 300 2000 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 300 2000 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 3000 2002 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 3000 2002 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 400 2000 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 400 2000 - 6374cc, 231HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4249cc, 150HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4249cc, 177HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ UNIMOG U 4000 2002 - 4801cc, 218HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ZETROS 1833 A 2008 - 7201cc, 326HP
    MERCEDES-BENZ ZETROS 2733 A 2008 - 7201cc, 326HP

    Nitel qulaity warrty:

    All our products provide an one-year warranty service. If there is any quality problem of the product itself from the date of purchase, after confirmation by our quality inspection department, we will provide brand new products for free.

     Nitel corporate goal:

    Customers’ satisfaction is our goal, and sincerely hope to establish long-terms stable cooperative relations with customers to jointly develop the market. Building brilliant tomorrow together!Our company regards “reasonable prices, efficient production time and good after-sales service” as our tenet. We hope to cooperate with more customers for mutual development and benefits. We welcome potential buyers to contact us.
    Most problems between suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally, suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect, when you want it. Faster delivery time and the product you want is our Criterion . 

     

  • Write your message here and send it to us