Alternator-0120489643

Short Description:

120489060, 120489643, 986031190, 3119, 9120080114, 857615, 858880, 858880Z, 859615, LRA00386, LRA386, 51548202, 5154820280, A0051548202, A005154820280, 2940060, 510348, 9AR3921, 1100127, 1505107, 1578140, 1624089, 5001679, 5003089, 6886493, 714543, 8113908


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

0120489643 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 45
Rotation Both
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M6
W Terminal M5
Plug Code 230
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer VOLVO
Vehicle Manufacturer BERLIET
Vehicle Manufacturer MERCEDES-BENZ
Front Mounting Holes 2
Front Threaded Holes 0
Rear Mounting Holes 0
Rear Threaded Holes 0

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120489060
    BOSCH 120489643
    BOSCH 986031190
    BOSCH 3119
    BOSCH 9120080114
    BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 857615
    BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 858880
    BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 858880Z
    BUTEC/PRESTOLITE 859615
    LUCAS LRA00386
    LUCAS LRA386
    MERCEDES-BENZ 51548202
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5154820280
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0051548202
    MERCEDES-BENZ A005154820280
    VALEO 2940060
    VALEO 510348
    VALEO 9AR3921
    VOLVO 1100127
    VOLVO 1505107
    VOLVO 1578140
    VOLVO 1624089
    VOLVO 5001679
    VOLVO 5003089
    VOLVO 6886493
    VOLVO 714543
    VOLVO 8113908
    VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 11980cc, 396HP
    VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 460HP
    VOLVO F F 10/260 1982 – 1985 9600cc, 261HP
    VOLVO F F 10/260 1983 – 1985 9600cc, 261HP
    VOLVO F F 10/280 1977 – 1982 9600cc, 280HP
    VOLVO F F 10/300 1983 – 1986 9600cc, 292HP
    VOLVO F F 10/300 1984 – 1986 9600cc, 292HP
    VOLVO F F 10/300 1987 – 1987 9600cc, 292HP
    VOLVO F F 10/320 1987 – 1990 9600cc, 310HP
    VOLVO F F 10/320 1990 – 1994 9600cc, 310HP
    VOLVO F F 12/320 -  
    VOLVO F F 12/320 1987 – 1987 11980cc, 320HP
    VOLVO FL FL 7/230 1985 – 1998 6700cc, 230HP
    VOLVO FL FL 7/260 1991 – 1998 6700cc, 260HP
    VOLVO FL FL 7/290 1993 – 1998 6700cc, 286HP
    VOLVO FS FS 718/230 1994 – 1996 6700cc, 230HP
    VOLVO FS FS 718/260 1994 – 1996 6700cc, 260HP
    VOLVO N N 10/270 1973 – 1989 9600cc, 270HP
    VOLVO N N 10/300 1973 – 1989 9600cc, 299HP
    VOLVO N N7 1973 – 1980 6700cc, 211HP
  • Write your message here and send it to us