Alternator-0120689535

Short Description:

0120548549 0120689503 0120689511 0120689574 0120548552 0120689505 0120689512 0120689591 0120548566 0120689506 0120689513 0123689551 0120548573 0120689508 0120689549 0120689514 0120689528 0120689545 0120689551 0120689515
0120689532 0120689548 0120689561 0120689520 0120689533 0120689535 0120689543 0120689571


Product Detail

About us

OEM CODE

Product Tags

0120689535 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 140
Rotation Both
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M8
B- Terminal (31) M8

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    OEM OEM Reference
    BOSCH 0120548549
    BOSCH 0120548552
    BOSCH 0120548566
    BOSCH 0120548573
    BOSCH 0120689503
    BOSCH 0120689505
    BOSCH 0120689506
    BOSCH 0120689508
    BOSCH 0120689511
    BOSCH 0120689512
    BOSCH 0120689513
    BOSCH 0120689514
    BOSCH 0120689515
    BOSCH 0120689520
    BOSCH 0120689528
    BOSCH 0120689532
    BOSCH 0120689533
    BOSCH 0120689535
    BOSCH 0120689543
    BOSCH 0120689545
    BOSCH 0120689548
    BOSCH 0120689549
    BOSCH 0120689551
    BOSCH 0120689561
    BOSCH 0120689571
    BOSCH 0120689574
    BOSCH 0120689591
    BOSCH 0123689551
    BOSCH 0986033520
    BOSCH 0986033550
    BOSCH 0986034610
    BOSCH 0986034910
    BOSCH 0986037420
    BOSCH 0986038290
    BOSCH 0986039140
    BOSCH 0986039410
    BOSCH 3352
    BOSCH 3355
    BOSCH 3461
    BOSCH 3491
    BOSCH 3742
    BOSCH 3829
    BOSCH 3914
    BOSCH 3941
    CUMMINS 3283809
    DAF 1244090
    DAF 1254010
    DAF 266679
    DAF 420247
    DAF 655613
    DAF 666754
    DELCO/FORD 19025332
    IVECO 1179882
    IVECO 42522949
    KHD 1173846
    KHD 1175597
    KHD 1179882
    KHD 1179941
    KHD 1180040
    KHD 1180440
    KHD 119882
    KHD 3042535
    KÄSSBOHRER 7421354000
    LEECE NEVILLE 1277700
    LIEBHERR 610405908
    LUCAS LRA00979
    LUCAS LRA01447
    LUCAS LRA1447
    LUCAS LRA979
    MAN 83261016501
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0061542102
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0071542802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0081540802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0081540902
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0081542802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0081547802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 008154780280
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0091540802
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0081547802
    MERCEDES-BENZ A008154780280
    OTOMARSAN 0081547802
    SCANIA 1119154
    SCANIA 160675
    SCANIA 420247
    SCANIA 460675
    SCANIA 566754
    SCANIA 571519
    SCANIA 571520
    SCANIA 666754
    VALEO 436583
    VAN HOOL 63630299
    VOLVO 3032961
    VOLVO 8113913
  • Write your message here and send it to us