Alternator-0124555009

Short Description:

0124555009 4629 01182771 5010589525 0124555017 1524012R 1182405 7420409228 0124555020 04284805 1182771 20409228 0986046290 4284805 LRA02801 20849349 0986047440 01182405 LRA2801 5010589525 11170134 20849350 3803639 85003357 11170321 21429781 85000626 85020823 20409228 21429783 85003355 20849349


Product Detail

About us

OEM CODE

Product Tags

Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 80
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 8
Pulley Diameter (mm) 63
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 167
Alternator Design IF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer VOLVO
Vehicle Manufacturer RENAULT
Front Mounting Holes 2
Front Threaded Holes 0
Rear Mounting Holes 1
Rear Threaded Holes 0

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    OEM OEM Reference
    BOSCH 0124555009
    BOSCH 0124555017
    BOSCH 0124555020
    BOSCH 0986046290
    BOSCH 0986047440
    BOSCH 4629
    DAF 1524012R
    DEUTZ-FAHR 04284805
    DEUTZ-FAHR 4284805
    KHD 01182405
    KHD 01182771
    KHD 1182405
    KHD 1182771
    LUCAS LRA02801
    LUCAS LRA2801
    RENAULT 5010589525
    RENAULT 7420409228
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 20409228
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 20849349
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589525
    VOLVO 11170134
    VOLVO 11170321
    VOLVO 20409228
    VOLVO 20849349
    VOLVO 20849350
    VOLVO 21429781
    VOLVO 21429783
    VOLVO 3803639
    VOLVO 85000626
    VOLVO 85003355
    VOLVO 85003357
    VOLVO 85020823
  • Write your message here and send it to us