Alternator-0124555013

Short Description:

120489410, 120489412, 120489413, 120489612, 120489638, 120489639, 120489661, 120489682, 120489765, 120489792, 120489793, 120489794, 120489795, 120489796, 986031340, 986032191, 3134, 3219, 4474592, 63306000, 63306010, 63306020, 63306030, 63306040, 63306050, 63306060, 63306070, 63306079, 63306080, 63306089, 63306090, 63306099, 63306300, 63306301, 63306310, 63306320, 63306330, 63306340, 63306350, 63306360, 63306369, 63306370, 63306379, 63306380, 63306389, 63306390, 63306399, 63308300, 63320025, 63320250, 63321045, 63321046, 63321047, 63321048, 63321049, 63321050, 63321051, 63321052, 63321053, 63321054, 63321055, 63321063, 63321104, 63321055, 8029713, LRA00839, LRA839, 63320250, 436416


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

0124555013 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 80
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 167

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 120489410
    BOSCH 120489412
    BOSCH 120489413
    BOSCH 120489612
    BOSCH 120489638
    BOSCH 120489639
    BOSCH 120489661
    BOSCH 120489682
    BOSCH 120489765
    BOSCH 120489792
    BOSCH 120489793
    BOSCH 120489794
    BOSCH 120489795
    BOSCH 120489796
    BOSCH 986031340
    BOSCH 986032191
    BOSCH 3134
    BOSCH 3219
    FIAT/MARELLI 4474592
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306000
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306010
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306020
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306030
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306040
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306050
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306060
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306070
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306079
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306080
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306089
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306090
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306099
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306300
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306301
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306310
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306320
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306330
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306340
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306350
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306360
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306369
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306370
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306379
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306380
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306389
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306390
    FIAT/MARELLI 63306399
    FIAT/MARELLI 63308300
    FIAT/MARELLI 63320025
    FIAT/MARELLI 63320250
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321045
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321046
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321047
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321048
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321049
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321050
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321051
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321052
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321053
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321054
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321055
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321063
    FIAT/MARELLI 63321104
    IVECO 63321055
    IVECO 8029713
    LUCAS LRA00839
    LUCAS LRA839
    MARELLI 63320250
    VALEO 436416
    Make Model Type Year Info
    FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2 1974 – 1989 1995cc, 4cyl, 80HP
    FIAT CAMPAGNOLA 2.4 D 1974 – 1989 2445cc, 4cyl, 72HP
    IVECO EUROCARGO 120 E 14 1998 – 2003 5861cc, 143HP
    IVECO M 115-17 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 169HP
    IVECO M 115-17 1986 – 1991 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO M 115-17 H 1986 – 1991 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO M 135-17 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 169HP
    IVECO M 135-17 1986 – 1991 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO M 135-17 H 1986 – 1992 5861cc, 177HP
    IVECO P/PA 120-16 ANW -  
    IVECO P/PA 159-17 H 1982 – 1986 8102cc, 169HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 H 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 H 1991 – 1992 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 HT 1989 – 1990 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 HT 1990 – 1992 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 HW 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 HW 1991 – 1992 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 N 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO P/PA 190-30 N 1991 – 1993 13798cc, 305HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-33 1984 – 1986 13798cc, 330HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-33 1986 – 1987 13798cc, 330HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-33 P 1986 – 1987 13798cc, 330HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-33 T 1984 – 1986 13798cc, 330HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-33 T 1986 – 1987 13798cc, 330HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 360HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 1990 – 1993 13798cc, 377HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 P 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 360HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 P 1990 – 1993 13798cc, 377HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 T 1987 – 1990 13798cc, 360HP
    IVECO TURBOSTAR 190-36 T 1990 – 1993 13798cc, 377HP
    IVECO ZETA 109-14 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 135HP
    IVECO ZETA 109-14 1985 – 1991 5861cc, 137HP
    IVECO ZETA 109-14 H 1983 – 1985 5500cc, 135HP
    IVECO ZETA 109-14 H 1985 – 1991 5861cc, 137HP
    IVECO ZETA Oct-50 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-10 H 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-10 V 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA Aug-50 1983 – 1986 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-8 H 1983 – 1986 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-8 V 1983 – 1986 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA Sep-50 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 88HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-9 H 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 88HP
    IVECO ZETA 50-9 V 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 88HP
    IVECO ZETA Oct-60 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 60-10 H 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 60-10 V 1979 – 1986 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA Nov-60 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 60-11 V 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA Aug-60 1979 – 1981 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA Aug-60 1979 – 1982 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA Aug-60 1979 – 1983 3666cc, 86HP
    IVECO ZETA Oct-65 1979 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 65-10 H 1979 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 65-10 V 1979 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA Dec-65 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA 65-12 H 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA 65-12 V 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA Sep-65 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 88HP
    IVECO ZETA Oct-79 1983 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-10 H 1983 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-10 V 1983 – 1987 4570cc, 101HP
    IVECO ZETA Dec-79 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-12 H 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-12 V 1987 – 1991 3908cc, 116HP
    IVECO ZETA 79-13 1979 – 1983 5500cc, 131HP
  • Write your message here and send it to us