Alternator-0124555036

Short Description:

124555036, 124655012, 124655019, 124655500, 986049350, 4935, LRA03285, LRA03413, LRA3285, LRA3413, 5010589551, 7420466317, 5010589551, 7420466317, 7420862899, 20466317, 20849352, 20850236, 21429782


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

0124555036 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 110
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
Pulley Grooves 8
Pulley Diameter (mm) 73
B+ Terminal (30) M8
Plug Code 167

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 124555036
    BOSCH 124655012
    BOSCH 124655019
    BOSCH 124655500
    BOSCH 986049350
    BOSCH 4935
    LUCAS LRA03285
    LUCAS LRA03413
    LUCAS LRA3285
    LUCAS LRA3413
    RENAULT 5010589551
    RENAULT 7420466317
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 5010589551
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420466317
    RVI (RENAULT VEHICULES IND.) 7420862899
    VOLVO 20466317
    VOLVO 20849352
    VOLVO 20850236
    VOLVO 21429782
    Make Model Type Year Info
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 460.32 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 500.32 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 440.19 2009 - 12800cc, 440HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.24 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.25 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 460.26 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 480.26 2009 - 12800cc, 480HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.18 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.24 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.25 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 500.26 T 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.18 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 13 520.19 2009 - 12800cc, 520HP
    VOLVO FM FM 440 2005 - 12800cc, 440HP
    VOLVO FM FM 460 2005 - 12800cc, 460HP
    VOLVO FM FM 460 2012 - 12800cc, 460HP
    VOLVO FM FM 480 2005 - 12800cc, 480HP
    VOLVO FM FM 500 2005 - 12800cc, 500HP
    VOLVO FM FM 500 2012 - 12800cc, 500HP
    VOLVO FMX 380 2010 - 12800cc, 380HP
  • Write your message here and send it to us