Alternator-3173821

Short Description:

120468136, 120468145, 120469019, 120469034, 120469045, 986039261, 3927, 6033G3074B, 6033GB3021, 6033GB3022, 1516408R, 1516645R, 19070063, LRA02471, LRA02502, LRA2471, LRA2502, 2541625A, 2542515, 436394, A14N184, A14N184M, 1096758, 1096759, 1117012, 15067534, 21048175, 3173822, 3986429, 3986430, 8113916, 813478, 8144402, 8156817, 8156818, 85000716, 9003986429, 9011170012


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Product Tags

NO Specification
3173821 Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 80
Rotation Both
Pulley Type Not fitted
B+ Terminal (30) M8
B- Terminal (31) M6
W Terminal M5
Plug Code 243
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer BOSCH
Vehicle Manufacturer VOLVO

  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 18563527558
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    NO OEM Code
    3173821 BOSCH 120468093
    BOSCH 120468135
    BOSCH 120468144
    BOSCH 120469018
    BOSCH 120469033
    BOSCH 120469044
    BOSCH 986039260
    BOSCH 3926
    BOSCH 6033G3073B
    BOSCH 6033GB3020
    BOSCH 6033GB3021
    DAF 1516407R
    DAF 1516644R
    DELCO 19070062
    LUCAS LRA02470
    LUCAS LRA02501
    LUCAS LRA2470
    LUCAS LRA2501
    VALEO 2541624A
    VALEO 2542514
    VALEO 436393
    VALEO A14N183
    VALEO A14N183M
    VOLVO 1096757
    VOLVO 1096758
    VOLVO 1117011
    VOLVO 15067533
    VOLVO 21048174
    VOLVO 3173821
    VOLVO 3986428
    VOLVO 3986429
    VOLVO 8113915
    VOLVO 813477
    VOLVO 8144401
    VOLVO 8156816
    VOLVO 8156817
    VOLVO 85000715
    VOLVO 9003986428
    VOLVO 9011170011
    NO Applicable vehicles
    3173821 Make Model Type Year Info
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2007 - 12100cc, 460HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 420HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 460HP
    VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 11980cc, 356HP
    VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 11980cc, 396HP
    VOLVO B B 12 1992 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO B B 12 2006 - 12100cc, 460HP
    VOLVO FH 550 2005 - 16120cc, 550HP
    VOLVO FH 610 2005 - 16120cc, 610HP
    VOLVO FH FH 12/340 1993 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FH FH 12/340 1995 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FH FH 12/380 1993 - 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FH FH 12/380 1995 - 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FH FH 12/420 1993 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/380 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/420 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/460 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 460HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/380 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/420 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO FM FM 300 2005 - 9364cc, 300HP
    VOLVO FM FM 340 2005 - 9364cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FM FM 380 2005 - 9364cc, 380HP
    VOLVO FM FM 380 2005 - 12800cc, 380HP
    VOLVO FM FM 380 2012 - 12800cc, 380HP
    VOLVO FM FM 7/250 1998 – 2001 7300cc, 250HP
    VOLVO FM FM 7/290 1998 – 2001 7300cc, 290HP
  • Write your message here and send it to us