DELCO 39MT Starter Motors for Mack E7 12.0L,19011505,2-2350-DR-2,6802

Short Description:

DELCO Starter Motors 39MT 

 

  82000505

 

  • Delivery Time: 30- 45 days
  • Warranty: 1 Year Guarantee
  • Conditions: 100% New unit built to meet OEM specifications
  • Product description: 24V  8.3KW   11T   CW
  • Weight:15.00kG


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Product Tags

Voltage (V)

12

Kilowatt (kW)

4.5

Teeth

11

Rotation

CW

Note 2

39MT Type

Note 4

17mm Mounting Holes

Note 5

Gear OD: 56mm

WAI2-2001-DR

WPS 18571N, 18969N, 19524N, 22350DR 22350DR2, 22366DR,

22367DR, 22773ND 22807DR. 6802N, 6804N, 6806N, 6867N.6911N,

6913N, 6919N, 6924N

300N10017Z

 Cargo 113550, 113829, 113918, 114148

Cummins  3103304. 3103915

10461266. 10461304. 10461334. 10461753.10461777, 10478812

10479060. 19011500,19011505, 19011506, 19011516, 190115219011531,

61003201, 8200033. 8200037,8200040, 8200083, 8200091.

8200288,8200289, 8200298, 8200308, 8200329,8200469, 8300009,

8300019, 8300020

Denso4280001210, 4280001211, 42800012204280001221

FREIGHTLINER FL0379. MIB970379FL

HC-PARTS 113550

KRAUFSTD3550MH. STD3550NB, STD3550NL,STD3550UL,

STD3550US, STD3550ZLSTD4550MH, STD4550NL,

STD6550MH.STD6550NL, STD8550NB, STD8550NLSTD8550UL

STD8550US, STD8550XY STD8550YJ, STM3550BA,

STM3550MH.STM3550MN, STN3550NB. STN3550NL

Delco 2132X10461053009T70077, 20851006. 8MJ4298AM.8MJ5439M,FL0379, FL0579, IN0976Mitsubishi M009T70077, M009T70579, M009T80072.M009T80272,M9T70077. M9T70776M9T70975, M9T70977, M9T70979,M9T71076,M9T71479, MIB70579FL, MIB97059, MK0077,VV0776.VV0977M

1627111671(1) 603aecf69c5f409822f90408cdf1641


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    DELCO/FORD 10461334
    DELCO/FORD 10461753
    DELCO/FORD 10461777
    DELCO/FORD 19011500
    DELCO/FORD 190115031
    DELCO/FORD 19011505
    DELCO/FORD 19011506
    DELCO/FORD 19011516
    DELCO/FORD 19011518
    DELCO/FORD 19011519
    DELCO/FORD 19011529
    DELCO/FORD 19011530
    DELCO/FORD 19011531
    DELCO/FORD 8200033
    DELCO/FORD 8200037
    DELCO/FORD 8200040
    DELCO/FORD 8300019
    MITSUBISHI M009T70379
    MITSUBISHI M9T70379
  • Write your message here and send it to us