Mitsubishi M009T66371 Starter motor for Volvo Commercial

Short Description:

 

Mitsubishi  Starter Motor

 

 

M009T66371

 

 

  • Delivery Time: 30- 45 days
  • Warranty: 1 Year Guarantee
  • Conditions: 100% New unit built to meet OEM specifications
  • Product description:24V  5.5KW   12T   CW
  • Weight:9.50 kg

 


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Applicable vehicles

Brand

Service

Product Tags

Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 5.5
Teeth 12
Rotation CW
Note 3 Volvo 

MITSUBISHI M009T62171
MITSUBISHI M009T62172
MITSUBISHI M009T62173
MITSUBISHI M009T66371
MITSUBISHI M009T66372
MITSUBISHI M009T66373
MITSUBISHI M9T62171
MITSUBISHI M9T62172
MITSUBISHI M9T62173
MITSUBISHI M9T66371
MITSUBISHI M9T66372
MITSUBISHI M9T66373
VOLVO 20572417
VOLVO 20714203
VOLVO 2129976
VOLVO 21632125
VOLVO 21632127
VOLVO 21632133
VOLVO 22602940
VOLVO 85013089
VOLVO FH 12/340 12.1 [D1203401 12.2001-VOLVO FH 12/380 12.1ID12D3801 12.2001-08.2006 VOLVO FH 12/420 12.1 [D12D3401D12D420112.2001-08.2006 VOLVO FH 12/460 12.1 |D12D4601 12.2001-VOLVO FH2/500 12.1 |D12D5001 09.2001-08.2006 VOLVO FM 12/340 12.1 [D12D34012.2001-09.2005 VOLVO FM 12H/340 12.1 ID12D3401 12.2001-09.2005VOLVO FM 12H/420 12.1 [D12D4201 12.2001-09.2005 VOLVO TRUCK FH380 2009-12800ccm D13℃380/ VOLVO TRUCK FH I 400 2005-12800ccmD13A400 D13B400/ VOLVO TRUCK FH I 420 2009-12800ccm D13C420,OLVO TRUCK FH I 440 2005- 12800ccm D13A440 D13B440/ VOLVOTRUCK FH I 460 2009-12800ccm D13C460/ VOLVO TRUCK FH I 4802005-12800ccm D13A480/ VOLVO TRUCK FH I 500 2009- 12800ccmD13C500/ VOLVO TRUCK FH I 520 2005-12800ccm D13A520/ VOLVORUCK FH I 540 2009- 12800ccm D13C540/ VOI VO TRUCK FM 360 200512800ccm D13A360 D13B360/ VOLVO TRUCK FM 380 2005- 12800ccm D13C380/ VOLVO TRUCK FM 400 2005- 12800ccm D13A400 D13B400 VOLVO TRUCKFM 420 2009-12800ccm D13C420/ VOLVO TRUCK FM 440 2005-12800ccm D13A440 D13B440/ VOLVO TRUCK FM 460 2009 12800ccm D13C460/ VOLVO TRUCK FM 480 2005- 12800ccm D13A480

1627111671(1) 603aecf69c5f409822f90408cdf1641


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    BOSCH 0001261049
    BOSCH 0986025450
    KUHNER 101388M
    KUHNER 101388P
    KUHNER 101388V
    ISKRA / LETRIKA 11.139.624
    CARGO 113830
    CARGO 114872
    CARGO 115875
    ROBERT’S 130-90120
    DELCO 19081000
    DELCO 19081901
    DELCO 19081911
    WAI / TRANSPO 19538N
    VOLVO 20430564
    REAL 20437816BN
    REAL 20437816OE
    VOLVO 20572417
    VOLVO 20714203
    VOLVO 20891242
    VOLVO 21632127
    ERA 220558
    DIXIE 243-55205
    KUHNER 255259M
    KUHNER 255259P
    DELCO 35050VL
    ELSTOCK 45-3445
    ELSTOCK 45-4127
    SANDO 6035618
    SANDO 6035669
    PSH 811.502.123
    PSH 811.520.123
    CEVAM 8122
    CEVAM 8178
    VOLVO 85000087
    HELLA 8EA012586-051
    HELLA 8EA738258-381
    WILSON 91-27-3470
    MAGNETI MARELLI 943213881010
    ISKRA / LETRIKA AZE4697
    WOODAUTO BOS0001261049
    HC PARTS CS1388
    CASCO CST35618
    CASCO CST35618AS
    CASCO CST35618ES
    CASCO CST35618GS
    CASCO CST35618OS
    CASCO CST35618RS
    CASCO CST35669
    CASCO CST35669AS
    CASCO CST35669ES
    CASCO CST35669GS
    CASCO CST35669OS
    CASCO CST35669RS
    DELCO DRS0109
    DELCO DS1219
    EAA EAA-121069
    BOSCH F042001199
    BOSCH F042001203
    ISKRA / LETRIKA IS9476
    LUCAS LRS02274
    LUCAS LRS02455
    LUCAS LRS2274
    LUCAS LRS2455
    PRESTOLITE M009T61171
    PRESTOLITE M009T62172
    PRESTOLITE M009T62173
    MITSUBISHI M009T64171
    PRESTOLITE M009T66371
    PRESTOLITE M90R3547SE
    PRESTOLITE M90R3557SE
    PRESTOLITE M90R3558SE
    MITSUBISHI M9T61171
    MITSUBISHI M9T62172
    MITSUBISHI M9T62173
    MITSUBISHI M9T64171
    MITSUBISHI M9T66371
    WOODAUTO MITM9T61171
    MAHLE MS778
    MAGNETI MARELLI MSRC1388
    DIXIE S-80173
    DIXIE S-80473
    AS-PL S5028
    GHIBAUDI SG0344
    KRAUF STM1388
    KRAUF STM4388
    KRAUF STM6388
    KRAUF STM8388
    WOODAUTO STR71067
    3EFFE STRS045
    3EFFE STRL902
    SIOM MAV376180
    SIOM MAV127140
    AINDE CGB-91171
    HC PARTS CS1472
    Make Model Type Year Info
    MAN TGX 24.440 FPLS -  
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 460.32 2006 - 12800cc, 461HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS KERAX 500.32 2006 - 12800cc, 500HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 12 440.18 2004 – 2006 12130cc, 441HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 12 440.18 T 2004 – 2006 12130cc, 441HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 12 440.24 2004 – 2006 12130cc, 441HP
    RENAULT TRUCKS MAGNUM DXi 12 440.26 2004 – 2006 12130cc, 441HP
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO 8700 8700 1999 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 380HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2001 - 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2007 - 12100cc, 460HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 420HP
    VOLVO 9700 9700 2009 - 12800cc, 460HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/380 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12/420 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 420HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/340 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 340HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/380 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 379HP
    VOLVO FM FM 12H/420 1998 – 2005 12100cc, 420HP

    NITEL is a China famous brand providing high-performance starter motors & alternators & parts which you can always put trust in. We have trademarks with independent intellectual property rights and independently designed exquisite packaging. Welcome all end customers to choose our NITEL brand products, and welcome all distributors to sell our NITEL brand products as an agent.

    The diligent, intelligent and hardworking NITEL people always adhere to the concept of “customer satisfaction is our eternal pursuit”, and provide you with high-quality products at reasonable prices, and thoughtful and perfect services. Welcome new and old customers to inquire!

     NITEL corporate goal: Customers’ satisfaction is our goal, and sincerely hope to establish long-terms stable cooperative relations with customers to jointly develop the market. Building brilliant tomorrow together! Our company regards “reasonable prices, efficient production time and good after-sales service” as our tenet. We hope to cooperate with more customers for mutual development and benefits. We welcome potential buyers to contact us. 
    Most problems between suppliers and clients are due to poor communication. Culturally, suppliers can be reluctant to question things they do not understand. We break down those barriers to ensure you get what you want to the level you expect, when you want it. Faster delivery time and the product you want is our Criterion . 

  • Write your message here and send it to us