Mitsubishi M009T82479 Starter motor for Cummins

Short Description:

Mitsubishi  Starter Motor

 

M009T82479

 

  • Delivery Time: 30- 45 days
  • Warranty: 1 Year Guarantee
  • Conditions: 100% New unit built to meet OEM specifications
  • Product description:24V 7.0KW   11T   CW
  • Weight:12.50 kg

 


Product Detail

About us

OEM Code

Brand

Quality assurance

Market Distribution

Product Tags

M009T82479 Voltage (V) 24
Kilowatt (kW) 7.5
Teeth 11
Rotation CW

CUMMINS 3103914
MITSUBISHI M009T82479
MITSUBISHI M9T82479
PREVOST 510751
PREVOST 510752
CUMMINS 3103916
CUMMINS 3938503
CUMMINS 4070569
CUMMINS 5284083
CUMMINS 5284084

1627111671(1) 603aecf69c5f409822f90408cdf1641


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • 82893157_876802942797619_2007857443777806336_n

    Our company—Nitel Motors is an excellent manufacturer of gear-reduction starters and its components. We have passed ISO/TS 16949-2009 International Quality System strictly. Our satisfied products include Delco 38MT and 39 MT series, Bosch series, Mitsubishi series, Prestolite series, Hitachi series, more than 10 series and 100 models of starting motors. Our products suit for many kinds of engines and Trucks, such as Cummins engines, Deutz engines, Freightliner Trucks, International Trucks, Caterpiller engines, Volvo Trucks, Mack Trucks, Renault Trucks, DAF Trucks, Scania Trucks, Daewoo Trucks, Iveco Trucks, OMAN Trucks, Mercedes Trucks, Isuzu Trucks, Nissan Trucks, Weichai Power engines, Sinotruk, DCEC engines, CCEC engines, Shanghai Diesel engines, Dalian Diesel engines and so on.
    we are very confident that when you work with us, We can seek common development profit.
    We guarantee the quality.

    We guarantee the service.
    We guarantee the useful time.
    We guarantee the delivery time.
    Trust us, Choose us, Come to us .
    NITEL MOTORS
    Moblie | Whatsapp | Wechat: +86 13326253833
    Email: carina-motors@hotmail.com
    Web: www.nitel-motors.com
    CARGO 114331
    CUMMINS 147923
    WAI / TRANSPO 19535N
    WAI / TRANSPO 19535R
    REAL 20409216OE
    KUHNER 254589
    KUHNER 254589P
    KUHNER 254759
    KUHNER 254759D
    KUHNER 254759P
    KUHNER 254887D
    KUHNER 254887P
    KUHNER 255385
    KUHNER 255385D
    KUHNER 255385M
    KUHNER 255385P
    CUMMINS 3103305
    CUMMINS 3103916
    CUMMINS 3103952
    CUMMINS 3899973
    SANDO 6060612
    DELCO 61003202
    DELCO 8200009
    DELCO 8200321
    DELCO 8200330
    DELCO 8200699
    DELCO 8200720
    DELCO 8300016
    WILSON 91-27-3306
    WILSON 91-27-3306N
    CASCO CST60612GS
    MITSUBISHI M009T82471
    MITSUBISHI M009T82479
    PRESTOLITE M105R3502SE
    PRESTOLITE M105R3508SE
    PRESTOLITE M105R3532SE
    MITSUBISHI M9T82471
    MITSUBISHI M9T82479
    DIXIE S-80131
    GHIBAUDI SG0211
    CUMMINS ST2001
    CUMMINS ST2018
    CUMMINS ST7029
    CUMMINS ST8007
    CUMMINS ST8018
    KRAUF STD4331
    KRAUF STM4331
    WOODAUTO STR71223
    3EFFE STRS401
    SIOM MAV626130
    SIOM MAV626120

    NITEL is a China famous brand providing high-performance starter motors & alternators & parts which you can always put trust in. We have trademarks with independent intellectual property rights and independently designed exquisite packaging. Welcome all end customers to choose our NITEL brand products, and welcome all distributors to sell our NITEL brand products as an agent.

    The diligent, intelligent and hardworking NITEL people always adhere to the concept of “customer satisfaction is our eternal pursuit”, and provide you with high-quality products at reasonable prices, and thoughtful and perfect services. Welcome new and old customers to inquire!

    All our products provide a one-year warranty service. If there is any quality problem of the product itself from the date of purchase, after confirmation by our quality inspection department, we will provide brand new products for free.

    The diligent, intelligent and hardworking Nitel people always adhere to the concept of “customer satisfaction is our eternal pursuit”, and provide you with high-quality products at reasonable prices, and thoughtful and perfect services to meet the requirements of all customers for each bit more perfect service and stable quality products. We warmly welcome customers around the world to visit us, with our multi-faceted cooperation, and jointly develop new markets, create a brilliant future! 

    Since its establishment, the company has adhered to the business road of “high quality, strict testing, refined management, and emphasis on research and development”, and has passed the ISO/TS 16949-2009 international quality system certification. Our products are exported to many countries and regions in the world, such as: Russia, Spain, Britain, Germany, the United States, Canada, South Korea, Brazil, Argentina, India, Saudi Arabia, Iran, Pakistan, Kazakhstan, South Africa, Vietnam, Cambodia, etc. ; Product quality has been well received by customers at home and abroad.

  • Write your message here and send it to us